Is Nanak Paneer 100% Vegetarian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum. Contains Milk. May Contain Nuts, Wheat, Gluten, Mustard, Sulphites.
Check Nanak Paneer 100% Vegetarian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nanak Paneer 100% Vegetarian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nanak Paneer 100% Vegetarian is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


