Is NANCE'S, CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Peppers, Food Starch - Modified, Onions, Sweet Pickle, Salt, Fructose, Tomato, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic And Onion Powders, Oleoresin Paprika Spice Extractives, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Turmeric
Check NANCE'S, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NANCE'S, CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NANCE'S, CHILI SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


