Is Nance's Corn Relish Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn, Sugar, Vinegar, Food Starch-Modified, Peppers, Pickles, Onion, Salt, Fructose, Tomatoes, Spice, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Seed, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors.
Check Nance's Corn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nance's Corn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nance's Corn Relish is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


