Is Nancy's Garlic & Herb Probiotic Cream Cheese Spread, Garlic & Herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CREAM, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO AND ROSEMARY), ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CHIVES, SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC RICE HULL FIBER. LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, B BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L. RHAMNOSUS AND 4 STRAINS OF LACTIC CULTURES.,

Check Nancy's Garlic & Herb Probiotic Cream Cheese Spread, Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking
Soy Free? Nancy's Garlic & Herb Probiotic Cream Cheese Spread, Garlic & Herb | Spoonful