Is NANCY'S, GRADE A PASTEURIZED, PLAIN, ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS LB3), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check NANCY'S, GRADE A PASTEURIZED, PLAIN, ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NANCY'S, GRADE A PASTEURIZED, PLAIN, ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NANCY'S, GRADE A PASTEURIZED, PLAIN, ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSmith's
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


