Is NANCY'S, ORGANIC PROBIOTIC GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, HONEY, HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC HONEY, LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS BB-12 L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS LB3), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS).

Check NANCY'S, ORGANIC PROBIOTIC GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, HONEY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking