Is Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Faba Bean Protein, Tapioca Flour, Coconut Oil, Agar, Citric Acid.
Check Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Non-Dairy Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


