Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Strawberry Hibiscus Non-Dairy Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Organic Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Chickpea Protein, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Tapioca Flour, Organic Inulin, Organic Strawberry Natural Flavor, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (color), Hibiscus Natural Flavor, Concentrate (hibiscus And Apple), Citric Acid, Live Non-dairy Yogurt Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus.). Contains Oats.

Check Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Strawberry Hibiscus Non-Dairy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Nancy's Probiotic Oatmilk Strawberry Hibiscus Non-Dairy Yogurt | Spoonful