Is Nancy's Yogurt Oatmilk Blueberry, 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Whole Oat Flour), Faba Bean Protein, Organic Cane Sugar, Blueberry Puree, Tapioca Flour, Coconut Oil, Blueberry Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice (color), Agar, Citric Acid, Live Non-dairy Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus.
Check Nancy's Yogurt Oatmilk Blueberry, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nancy's Yogurt Oatmilk Blueberry, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nancy's Yogurt Oatmilk Blueberry, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


