Is Nando's Creamy Peri-Peri Sauce 245g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Vinegar, Water, Onion, Sugar, Herbs (2.2%) (Parsley, Oregano), Apple Vinegar, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Garlic Purée, Onion Powder, Spices (Cayenne Pepper, African Bird's Eye Chilli, Fennel, Black Pepper), Onion Purée, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Stabilizers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate), Lemon Purée, Sunflower Seed Oil, Onion Juice Concentrate, Green Chillies, Antioxidants (Calcium Disodium EDTA, Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid)
Check Nando's Creamy Peri-Peri Sauce 245g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Creamy Peri-Peri Sauce 245g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


