Is Nando's Garlic Peri-Peri Sauce 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Onion Purée (11%), Salt, Lemon Purée (5.5%), Garlic Purée (3.7%), Sunflower Seed Oil, Spices (Cayenne Pepper, African Bird's Eye Chilli), Green Chillies, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate), Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Extract of Rosemary)
Check Nando's Garlic Peri-Peri Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Garlic Peri-Peri Sauce 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nando's Garlic Peri-Peri Sauce 500g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


