Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nando's Garlic Perinaise Spread & Dressing, Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RAPESEED OIL (27%), VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GARLIC PURÉE (3%), SALT, FREE RANGE EGG YOLK (2.2%), SPICES (CAYENNE PEPPER, AFRICAN BIRD'S EYE CHILLI, PAPRIKA, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER), ONION PUREE, LEMON PURÉE, GREEN CHILLIES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOURING, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Nando's Garlic Perinaise Spread & Dressing, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Oat Free? Nando's Garlic Perinaise Spread & Dressing, Garlic | Spoonful