Is Nando's Hot Peri-Peri Sauce 125g - Pack of 2 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Lemons, Salt, Serrano Chillies, African Birds Eye Chillies, Sunflower Oil, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Stabiliser, Garlic
Check Nando's Hot Peri-Peri Sauce 125g - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Hot Peri-Peri Sauce 125g - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nando's Hot Peri-Peri Sauce 125g - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


