Is Nando's Peri-BBQ Sauce 275g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste (22%), Sugar, Water, Apple Juice, Spirit Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Corn Starch, Molasses, Rapeseed Oil, Spices (Smoked Paprika, Cumin, African Bird's Eye Chilli, Red Chilli Pepper), Garlic Puree, Salt, Colour (Caramel), Onion Powder, Smoke Flavour
Check Nando's Peri-BBQ Sauce 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Peri-BBQ Sauce 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nando's Peri-BBQ Sauce 275g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


