Is NANDO'S, PERI-PERI SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Onion Puree, Salt, Lemon Puree, Garlic Puree, Sunflower Seed Oil, Spices (Cayenne Pepper, African Bird''s Eye Chili, Paprika), Green Chili, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate), Ascorbic Acid), Rosemary Extract, Water, Rosemary Extract
Check NANDO'S, PERI-PERI SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NANDO'S, PERI-PERI SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NANDO'S, PERI-PERI SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling


