Is Nando's Peri-Peri Sauce, Garlic, Medium Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Onion Puree, Salt, Lemon Puree, Garlic Puree, Sunflower Seed Oil, Spices (Cayenne Pepper, African Birds Eye Chilli, Paprika), Green Chilli, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate (Derived From Seaweed)), Ascorbic Acid), Rosemary Extract
Check Nando's Peri-Peri Sauce, Garlic, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Peri-Peri Sauce, Garlic, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nando's Peri-Peri Sauce, Garlic, Medium is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


