Is Nando's Sweet Chilli Jam 510g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (30%), Sugar, Vinegar ( Sulphite ), Water, Tomato Paste, Red Onion (4.7%), Red Chilli (4.5%), Corn Starch, Spices (Cayenne Pepper, African Bird'S Eye Chilli), Garlic Purée, Citrus Fibre, Colour (Caramel), Salt
Check Nando's Sweet Chilli Jam 510g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Sweet Chilli Jam 510g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nando's Sweet Chilli Jam 510g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


