Is NANG FAH TUE KUNG, CHILLI PASTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI 30%, SOYA BEAN OIL 28%, SWEET BASIL LEAVES 23%, GARLIC 16%, SALT 2.8%, E330 CITRIC ACID
Check NANG FAH TUE KUNG, CHILLI PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NANG FAH TUE KUNG, CHILLI PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


