Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, While Sugar, Coconut Juice, Ginger Juice, Salt, Glycerin, Monostearate, Phospholipid

Check NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China | Spoonful