Is NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, While Sugar, Coconut Juice, Ginger Juice, Salt, Glycerin, Monostearate, Phospholipid
Check NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
NANGUO Coconut Ginger Candy, 5.29 oz,150g,30pcs From China is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


