Is Nanna Tate Crispy Chips 450g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (86%), Rapeseed Oil, Butter ( Milk ), Potato Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Paprika, White Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulphite )
Check Nanna Tate Crispy Chips 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nanna Tate Crispy Chips 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nanna Tate Crispy Chips 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


