No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (71%), Skimmed Milk , Crème Fraiche ( Milk ), Butter ( Milk ) (3%), Sea Salt, White Pepper, Salt

Check Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g | Spoonful