Is Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (71%), Skimmed Milk , Crème Fraiche ( Milk ), Butter ( Milk ) (3%), Sea Salt, White Pepper, Salt
Check Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nanna Tate Super Scrumptious Mash 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


