Is Nannas Fruit Crumble Rhubarb & Apple Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rhubarb (22%), Sugar, Apples (18%), Wheat Flour, Water, Margarine (Animal Fats, Vegetable Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322 (Soy))), Milk Solids, Natural Flavour, Antioxidants (307b (Soy)), Natural Colour (160a), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Thickeners (1422, 401, 461), Rolled Oats (1.3%), Coconut (Preservative 220), Dextrose , Mineral Salts (452, 341), Spice, Wheat Starch, Acidity Regulators (297, 330, 331), Natural Colour (Beetroot)
Check Nannas Fruit Crumble Rhubarb & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nannas Fruit Crumble Rhubarb & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
Nannas Fruit Crumble Rhubarb & Apple is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Frozen


