No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Raspberry Banana Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Fruit Puree (Raspberry, Strawberry), Active Bacterial Culture, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Apple, Lemon), Natural Flavours, Pectin, Modified Corn Starch, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk

Check Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Raspberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Raspberry Banana is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Raspberry Banana | Spoonful