Is Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Strawberry Puree, Active Bacterial Culture, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, Gluten Free, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk
Check Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nano Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


