Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nantucket Crisps Steps Beach Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower and/or safflower oil, salt and vinegar seasoning (maltodextrin, sea salt, citric acid, white vinegar powder).

Check Nantucket Crisps Steps Beach Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nantucket Crisps Steps Beach Salt & Vinegar | Spoonful