Is Nantucket Nectars Half & Half Lemonade Iced Tea - Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, sugar, lemon juice, lemon pulp, tea, natural flavors, citric acid, acacia gum

Check Nantucket Nectars Half & Half Lemonade Iced Tea - Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nantucket Nectars Half & Half Lemonade Iced Tea - Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking