Is Napa Jack's Bourbon BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, BOURBON, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (5% ACIDITY), WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), RICE WINE VINEGAR (10% ACIDITY), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRANULATED GARLIC, SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER.

Check Napa Jack's Bourbon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading