Is NAPA JACK'S MERLOT BAR-B-Q SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES. DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), MERLOT WINE, BROWN SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, RED WINE VINEGAR (10% ACIDITY, CONTAINS SULFITES), SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check NAPA JACK'S MERLOT BAR-B-Q SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAPA JACK'S MERLOT BAR-B-Q SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


