Is Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar, Organic, Barrel Aged Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must.

Check Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar, Organic, Barrel Aged against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar, Organic, Barrel Aged is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingTopping