Is Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic Vinegar, 12.7 Ounce (2-Pack) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Must, Wine Vinegar
Check Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic Vinegar, 12.7 Ounce (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic Vinegar, 12.7 Ounce (2-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic Vinegar, 12.7 Ounce (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


