Is NAPA VALLEY NATURALS, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRAPE MUST.

Check NAPA VALLEY NATURALS, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping