Is Napa Valley Naturals Organic Golden Balsamic Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Golden Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Grape Must Bottled In A Facility That Produces Nut Oils

Check Napa Valley Naturals Organic Golden Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napa Valley Naturals Organic Golden Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing