Is Napa Valley Naturals Organic Sunflower Oil -- 25.4 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Oil, Bottled In Facility That Handles Nuts, Peanut And Soybean Oils, Bottled In Facility That Handles Nuts, Peanut And Soybean Oils

Check Napa Valley Naturals Organic Sunflower Oil -- 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napa Valley Naturals Organic Sunflower Oil -- 25.4 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping