Is Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Reserve Vinegar White Oak Aged 15 Years -- 12.7 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sherry Vinegar, Produced From Grapes, Contains: Sulfites, Bottled In A Facility That Handles Nut, Peanut And Soybean Oils, Produced From Grapes, Contains: Sulfites, Bottled In A Facility That Handles Nut, Peanut And Soybean Oils
Check Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Reserve Vinegar White Oak Aged 15 Years -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Reserve Vinegar White Oak Aged 15 Years -- 12.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Reserve Vinegar White Oak Aged 15 Years -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


