Is Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Vinegar (15 Star), 12.7 ounce (2-Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sherry Vinegar
Check Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Vinegar (15 Star), 12.7 ounce (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Vinegar (15 Star), 12.7 ounce (2-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napa Valley Naturals Sherry Vinegar (15 Star), 12.7 ounce (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping


