Is Napa Valley Ntrls Blsmc Vngr Grnd Rsrv - 12.7 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Must, Wine Vinegar.

Check Napa Valley Ntrls Blsmc Vngr Grnd Rsrv - 12.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping