Is Napoleon Anchovy Paste - 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Spices
Check Napoleon Anchovy Paste - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Anchovy Paste - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napoleon Anchovy Paste - 2 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


