Is Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCooking