Is Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


