Is Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Artichokes Chopped - 13.75 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking