Is Napoleon Artichokes Quartered & Marinated Hearts - 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke, Water, Sunflower Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Spices (Allspice, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Mustard, Oregano, Parsley, Red Pepper, Salt Dextrose, Ascorbic Acid and Silicon Dioxide), Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Dehydrated Garlic and Dehydrated Onion.

Check Napoleon Artichokes Quartered & Marinated Hearts - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Artichokes Quartered & Marinated Hearts - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking