Is Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Corn, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad


