Is Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Corn, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Co. B12688 Napoleon Pickled Baby Corn - 12x7.5Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad