Is Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing