Is Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napoleon Corn Baby Cut - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphs
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladStir FryGarnishing


