Is Napoleon Fillets of Anchovies in Olive Oil - 2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies (Wild Caught), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Napoleon Fillets of Anchovies in Olive Oil - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Fillets of Anchovies in Olive Oil - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing