Is Napoleon Hearts Of Palm Whole - 14.1 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts of Palm, Water, Sea Salt and Citric Acid.

Check Napoleon Hearts Of Palm Whole - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Hearts Of Palm Whole - 14.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish