Is Napoleon Mussels Smoked Fancy - 3.66 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Mussels, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt

Check Napoleon Mussels Smoked Fancy - 3.66 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Mussels Smoked Fancy - 3.66 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep